Wir sind für Sie da 0-24 Uhr +43 2682 62658

Aktuelle Trauerparten

Isabella VEREN

† 01.04.2024

Begräbnis:
12.04.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle Kleinhöflein

Johanna GRUBER

† 07.04.2024

Begräbnis:
12.04.2024

Uhrzeit:
11:00 Uhr
Stadtfriedhof

Leopold WIND

† 07.04.2024

Begräbnis:
10.04.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle St.Georgen

Hannelore HANBAUER

† 25.03.2024

Begräbnis:
05.04.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Pfarrkirche Kleinfrauenhaid

Alfred PEPPERT

† 26.03.2024

Begräbnis:
03.04.2024

Uhrzeit:
15:00 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle Schützen/Geb.

Inge BRANDLHOFER

† 27.03.2024

Begräbnis:
02.04.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Stadtfriedhof

Helmut ZAJICEK

† 20.03.2024

Begräbnis:
27.03.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle Mannersdorf

Dietmar SOLAR

1950 - 2024

Harald FLECK & Erika SCHMIEDL

† 10.03.2024

Begräbnis:
22.03.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle Kleinfrauenhaid

Marianne FISTER

† 07.03.2024

Begräbnis:
20.03.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Stadtfriedhof

Robert SCHÜLLER

† 14.03.2024

Begräbnis:
19.03.2024

Uhrzeit:
15:00 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle Purbach

Elisabeth DRAGSCHITZ

† 09.03.2024

Begräbnis:
15.03.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:00 Uhr
Pfarrkirche Au/Lbg.

Monika KREINER

† 07.03.2024

Begräbnis:
14.03.2024

Uhrzeit:
13:00 Uhr
Stadtfriedhof

Susanne MLADEK

† 25.02.2024

Gerda SCHNEIDER

† 26.02.2024

Begräbnis:
12.03.2024

Uhrzeit:
15:00 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle Schützen/Geb.

Edit BARISLOVITSCH

† 02.03.2024

Begräbnis:
12.03.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:00 Uhr
Friedhof Kleinfrauenhaid

Sepp ERHARD

† 26.02.2024

Begräbnis:
08.03.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Stadtfriedhof

Dr. Edgar SCHÜSSLER

† 18.02.2024

Begräbnis:
01.03.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Eisenstädter Dom

Hildegard KERN

† 15.02.2024

Begräbnis:
01.03.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle Pöttsching

Michael STEINLECHNER

† 20.02.2024

Begräbnis:
27.02.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:00 Uhr
Pfarrkirche Au/Lbg.

Hans GUTTERDING

† 18.02.2024

Begräbnis:
24.02.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:00 Uhr
Pfarrkirche Hof/Lbg.

Renate FAISSNER

† 12.02.2024

Begräbnis:
23.02.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Pfarrkirche Au/Lbg.

Maria MAAD

† 14.02.2024

Begräbnis:
22.02.2024

Uhrzeit:
15:00 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle Schützen/Geb.

Gabriela SCHNELLER

† 19.02.2024

Begräbnis:
22.02.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:00 Uhr
Pfarrkirche Kleinhöflein

Maria ARTNER

† 10.02.2024

Begräbnis:
17.02.2024

Uhrzeit:
11:00 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle St.Georgen

Irmtraud PLATZER

† 06.02.2024

Begräbnis:
15.02.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle Schützen/Geb.

Helmut MELLER

† 27.01.2024

Begräbnis:
14.02.2024
Uhrzeit:
13:00 Uhr
Friedhof Döbling, Wien 19.

Seelenmesse:
07.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
Röm.kath. Pfarrkirche Mörbisch

Sabine HARRAUER

† 20.01.2024

Begräbnis:
13.02.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:00 Uhr
Stadtfriedhof

Matthias POGATSCHER

† 30.01.2024

Begräbnis:
06.02.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle St.Georgen

Edith KOCHINGER

† 27.01.2024

Begräbnis:
02.02.2024

Uhrzeit:
14:30 Uhr
Pfarrkirche Stotzing